Risultati Gara Intersud - Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG) 28/09/03
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 47 AGOSTA GIOVANNI Allievi (15/16) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 2
2░ 54 DI NISO GIORDANO Allievi (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
3░ 62 LO RE GANDOLFO Allievi (15/16) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 2
4░ 367 COSENTINI STEFANO Allievi (15/16) Green Bike MTB Club 2
5░ 90 SALERNO VINCENZO Allievi (15/16) A.C.G.A. Enna 17 K 2
6░ 72 PEPE ANDREA Allievi (15/16) G.S. MTB Ganci 17 J 2
7░ 50 COLANGELO PIETRO Allievi (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
8░ 298 ALBANESE GIANLUCA Allievi (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
9░ 94 TODISCO STEFANO Allievi (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
10░ 71 MUSCI LUIGI Allievi (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 117 GULINO NINA Donne Allieve (15/16) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 2
2░ 126 MANCO JENNIFER Donne Allieve (15/16) G.S. Pugliese Hjdra Gel 2
3░ 127 RUGGIERI KRIZIA Donne Allieve (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
4░ 114 DONADEI ILARIA Donne Allieve (15/16) G.S. Pugliese Hjdra Gel 2
5░ 113 BALDANZA FRANCESCA Donne Allieve (15/16) G.S. MTB Ganci 17 J 2
6░ 46 PICCOLO MARIA FELICIA Donne Allieve (15/16) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 1
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 139 SCALIA ELIZABETH Donne Elite (19 ed oltre) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 2
2░ 129 MANCO SABRINA Donne Elite (19 ed oltre) G.S. Pugliese Hjdra Gel 2
3░ 133 PREZIOSA MARIAGRAZIA Donne Elite (19 ed oltre) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 45 PARISI STEFANIA Donne Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
2░ 44 MASTROTOTARO SARA Donne Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 1
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 128 MONOPOLI EMANUELA Donne Junior (17/18) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 190 CICALA KATHERINE Donne Master A.S. S.Agata Li Battiati 2
2░ 193 LA MALFA LORELLA Donne Master Etna Free Bike CT 17 C 2
3░ 197 PIZZO PAOLA Donne Master MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 186 SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO Elite (24 ed oltre) MTB Club Siracusa 17 F 4
2░ 177 LA CARRUBBA MAURIZIO Elite (24 ed oltre) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
3░ 179 LOTITO FEDELE Elite (24 ed oltre) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 3
4░ 165 GUASTELLA CONCETTO Elite (24 ed oltre) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 3
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 14 BLUNDO CARLO Esordienti (13/14) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 2
2░ 42 RUGGIERI FRANCESCO Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
3░ 25 IOCOLANO DOMENICO Esordienti (13/14) Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 2
4░ 43 TEDONE GRAZIANO Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
5░ 24 DI PASQUALE CARMELO Esordienti (13/14) Green Bike MTB Club 2
6░ 34 PELLIGRA SALVATORE Esordienti (13/14) M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 2
7░ 40 PICCOLO SABINO Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
8░ 23 DI LIDDO ALESSIO Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 2
9░ 15 CALABRESE PAOLO Esordienti (13/14) Pol. Canicattini N.Miceli 1
10░ 299 NAPOLETANO ANGELO Esordienti (13/14) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 1
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 148 DI RELLA VINCENZO Junior (17/18) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 4
2░ 149 D'IZZIA EMANUELE Junior (17/18) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 4
3░ 158 SCHEMBARI FLAVIO Junior (17/18) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 239 DEL MONTE MAURO Master 1 (30/34) Rovers Ciclidea FRW 13 4
2░ 257 STRINATI GERLANDO Master 1 (30/34) A.S. Olympia Agrigento 4
3░ 240 DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE Master 1 (30/34) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
4░ 260 TERRANOVA SEBASTIANO Master 1 (30/34) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
5░ 369 SPATARO MAURIZIO Master 1 (30/34) A.C. Renault Amar¨ 17 4
6░ 368 CAPPELLO GIORGIO Master 1 (30/34) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
7░ 229 CONSIGLIO GIROLAMO Master 1 (30/34) A.S. Olympia Agrigento 4
8░ 253 MODICA GIUSEPPE Master 1 (30/34) A.S. Fitnes World 17 V 4
9░ 254 OLEANDRI SALVATORE Master 1 (30/34) A.S. Body Art 17 R 1348 4
10░ 242 FESTA MICHELE LUCIO Master 1 (30/34) Etna Free Bike CT 17 C 4
11░ 256 SCIUTO CLAUDIO VALERIO Master 1 (30/34) A.S. S.Agata Li Battiati 4
12░ 228 CAVALLO ROSARIO Master 1 (30/34) M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 3
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 261 CORALLO GIOVANNI Master 2 (35/39) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
2░ 265 LOCONSOLO PIETRO Master 2 (35/39) A.C. Giovant¨ Cavallaro 4
3░ 267 MARLETTA GIUSEPPE Master 2 (35/39) Etna Free Bike CT 17 C 4
4░ 272 SCRIBANO SALVATORE Master 2 (35/39) G.S. Ruota Uno RG 17 4
5░ 264 IURATO VINCENZO Master 2 (35/39) A.S. Fitnes World 17 V 3
6░ 270 RIZZO ALDO Master 2 (35/39) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 3
7░ 273 ZAGO GIOVANNI Master 2 (35/39) M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 3
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 283 RIZZO MAURIZIO Master 3 (40/44) A.S. Olympia Agrigento 4
2░ 282 RIZZO FABIO Master 3 (40/44) A.S. Olympia Agrigento 4
3░ 274 BELLUARDO GIOVANNI Master 3 (40/44) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
4░ 277 DI STEFANO ROBERTO Master 3 (40/44) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
5░ 275 BULLA PIETRO DONATO Master 3 (40/44) Etna Free Bike CT 17 C 4
6░ 276 CARNAZZA EMANUELE Master 3 (40/44) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
7░ 278 GARRETTO GIUSEPPE Master 3 (40/44) Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 3
8░ 284 SPAMPINATO ANTONIO Master 3 (40/44) MTB Club Siracusa 17 F 3
9░ 280 MORALE ROSARIO Master 3 (40/44) Pol. MTB Avola 17 Q 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 286 PAGANO GIOVANNI Master 4 (45/49) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
2░ 288 VAZZANA VINCENZO Master 4 (45/49) A.S. Termini Bike 17 L 4
3░ 366 CAPPELLO GIANCARLO Master 4 (45/49) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
4░ 295 BONOMO SAVERIO Master 4 (45/49) Amici del Pedale Scicli 17 3
5░ 287 PASSANITI ALESSANDRO Master 4 (45/49) MTB Club Siracusa 17 F 3
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 289 ACCETTA IGNAZIO Master 5 (50/54) MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
2░ 291 LARDO GERARDO Master 5 (50/54) Rovers Ciclidea FRW 13 3
3░ 292 LIUZZA IGNAZIO Master 5 (50/54) A.S. Olympia Agrigento 3
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 205 MIGLIORE ALESSANDRO Sportman Bici Shop Racing Team 4
2░ 203 CAVALLO LEANDRO Sportman M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 4
3░ 296 SPADARO ROBERTO Sportman Amici del Pedale Scicli 17 4
4░ 300 RANIOLO ALESSANDRO Sportman MTB Club Ragusa 17 L 4
5░ 217 LA MANTIA GIANLUCA Sportman Bici Shop Racing Team 4
6░ 202 PASSARELLO MARCO Sportman Bici Shop Racing Team 4
7░ 215 FOSSI GIUSEPPE Sportman Pol. Canicattinese 17 K 4
8░ 209 ZUCCARO AGOSTINO Sportman Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 4
9░ 220 PALAZZOLO SIMONE Sportman Ciclo Club Carlo Papa 17 3
10░ 213 ZUCCARO GIUSEPPE Sportman Madonie Bike 17 D 1352 3
11░ 162 TORNELLO DANILO Sportman M.T.B. Club Vittoria 17 3
12░ 218 MORALE MASSIMILIANO Sportman Pol. MTB Avola 17 Q 3
13░ 206 SCIRE' GIUSEPPE ANTONINO Sportman G.S. MTB Ganci 17 J 2
pos Numero Gara Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Giri effettuati
1░ 163 FARNISI MIRKO Under 23 (19/23) Team Bikes Ragusa 17 Y 4